Aussteller 2018



Suchen Alle ProdukteAlle Marken Alle Aussteller
 


#

Halle 3
Stand E10
Neu dabei!
36GRAD GMBH
6039 Root


 
Halle 1
Stand C02
4B AG
6281 Hochdorf


 

A

Halle 4
Stand A26
Neu dabei!
About Stein GmbH
70597 Stuttgart


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 5
Stand E07
Aerne AG
9320 Arbon


 
Halle 5
Stand B08
Neu dabei!
AerThermie Heliotherm Swiss
8215 Hallau


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A04
Neu dabei!
Alber Treppen GmbH
8604 Volketswil


 
Halle 6
Stand B18
all-com ag
8442 Hettlingen


 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand E26
AMC (Schweiz) AG
6343 Rotkreuz


 
 
Halle 4
Stand B12
Aqua Sentio GmbH
3425 Koppigen


 
Halle 4
Stand A22
Aqua Sentio GmbH
3425 Koppigen


 
 
 
Halle 5
Stand E06
Neu dabei!
archivolto ag - archwalk
8640 Rapperswil SG


 
Halle 1
Stand E18
Neu dabei!
Arrigato GmbH
8500 Frauenfeld


 
Halle 1
Stand D16
Neu dabei!
Arrigato GmbH
8500 Frauenfeld


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand C01
Neu dabei!
AV Alles Vereint GmbH
8957 Spreitenbach


 
 
Halle 3
Stand F10
Neu dabei!
azado Premiumgrills
9000 St. Gallen


 

B

Halle 7
Stand A24
BadeWelten Genossenschaft
9200 Gossau


Eintrag auf

 
 
Freigelände
Stand F16
Bauarena
8604 Volketswil


 
 
Halle 6
Stand E23
Baufritz AG
3661 Uetendorf


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 3
Stand F23
Baumann AG
8153 Rümlang


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand G04
Biberbau AG
8836 Biberbrugg


 
Halle 1
Stand G01
Biffar AG
8952 Schlieren


 
Halle 5
Stand D26
Neu dabei!
Big Effects
1723 Marly


 
 
Halle 4
Stand B23
Neu dabei!
Biofire Schweiz AG
6340 Baar


 
 
Halle 4
Stand C28
Neu dabei!
Blattner AG Eisenwaren
8008 Zürich


 
Halle 1
Stand G08
boden-direkt.ch
8600 Dübendorf


 
Halle 7
Stand A10
Bodenschatz AG
4123 Allschwil


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F05
Briner AG Winterthur
8404 Winterthur


 
Halle 3
Stand E20
Brunner Küchen AG
5618 Bettwil


 
Halle 5
Stand E08
Neu dabei!
buildup AG
8047 Zürich


 
 

C

Halle 4
Stand C06
Casada Schweiz AG
6330 Cham


 
Freigelände
Stand F23
Cedar Greenhouses
5417 Untersiggenthal


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F07
Colorit GmbH
77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen


 
 
 
 

D

 
Halle 1
Stand G11
Deluxe Parkett AG
6340 Baar


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A21
Neu dabei!
Directflooring AG
3054 Schüpfen


 
Halle 7
Stand A41
DISA Elektro AG
6060 Sarnen


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D07
Neu dabei!
Domeisen Fenster AG
5243 Mülligen


 
Halle 5
Stand F24
Domotec AG
4663 Aarburg


 
Halle 4
Stand A17
doviva ag
4133 Pratteln


 
Halle 4
Stand F04
Neu dabei!
DrechselWerk Andreas Gerig
8044 Zürich


 
 
Halle 7
Stand A28
Duschdor AG
6370 Stans


 
Halle 3
Stand D06
Duscholux AG
3604 Thun 4


 

E

Halle 1
Stand C32
Neu dabei!
Eagle Eyes Protect GmbH
5512 Wohlenschwil


 
 
Halle 4
Stand B13
Neu dabei!
ecoleo by Schreinerei Fust AG
9500 Wil SG


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A24
EgoKiefer AG
8304 Wallisellen


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand D14
Neu dabei!
ekey biometric systems Est.
9490 Vaduz


 
 
Halle 5
Stand D04
Elcotherm AG
7324 Vilters


 
Freigelände
Stand F01
Elcotherm AG
7324 Vilters


 
Halle 6
Stand B18
Electro Wettstein SA
7457 Bivio


 
Halle 3
Stand G04
Electrolux AG
8048 Zürich


 
Halle 7
Stand A34
Neu dabei!
Elemento
6024 Hildisrieden


 
Halle 5
Stand D24
ENGIE Services AG
8050 Zürich


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E36
Ernst Weber AG
8620 Wetzikon


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B14
Neu dabei!
Eternit (Schweiz) AG
8867 Niederurnen


 
Halle 3
Stand D22
Etzel-Verlag AG
6330 Cham


 
 
Halle 3
Stand B10
EWS Wüst
5616 Meisterschwanden


 
Halle 6
Stand A19
Extracom GmbH
8472 Seuzach


 

F

 
 
Halle 1
Stand C04
Fenstersanierungs AG
5703 Seon


 
 
Halle 3
Stand C20
Neu dabei!
Fierz Küchen GmbH
8810 Horgen


 
 
 
 
Halle 5
Stand C04
Flumroc AG
8890 Flums


 
Halle 4
Stand A21
Frego AG
8913 Ottenbach


 
Halle 6
Stand D22
freshhaus®
9501 Wil SG


 
 
 
 

G

 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand C16
Neu dabei!
Gasthaus Wildenstein GmbH
7404 Feldis/Veulden


 
Halle 4
Stand E21
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
Halle 7
Stand A24
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
Halle 4
Stand E14
Gilbarco Olymp GmbH
6340 Baar


 
Halle 7
Stand A20
Glas Trösch Holding AG
4922 Bützberg


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 5
Stand G06
go Solar GmbH
8180 Bülach


 
Halle 1
Stand A19
Neu dabei!
Graf Parkett
8492 Wila


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E11
Griesser AG
8355 Aadorf


 
 
 
Halle 5
Stand E21
Grünenwald AG
8112 Otelfingen


 

H

 
Halle 4
Stand A12
Hängematten Paradies
3600 Thun


 
Halle 6
Stand G08
Häring AG
5074 Eiken


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand C04
Neu dabei!
HEIN Feuerkonzepte GmbH
6374 Buochs


 
Halle 5
Stand C03
Heliobus AG
9014 St.Gallen


 
 
Halle 6
Stand D24
Neu dabei!
Helvetia Versicherungen
8048 Zürich


 
Halle Foyer
Stand A04
HEV Schweiz
8032 Zürich


 
Halle 3
Stand C20
Neu dabei!
Hobi Wohnschreinerei AG
8472 Oberohringen


 
Freigelände
Stand F19
Neu dabei!
Holz Stürm AG
9403 Goldach


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 5
Stand F22
Hoppler AG
8902 Urdorf


 
Halle 1
Stand C01
Hörmann Schweiz AG
4702 Oensingen


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 4
Stand B01
HotSpring Whirlpools
3600 Thun


 
Halle 6
Stand E20
Neu dabei!
Housi Knecht Knecht Künstler
3113 Rubigen


 
Halle 5
Stand E01
Hoval AG
8706 Feldmeilen


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 4
Stand F21
Neu dabei!
HuberKuhlmann
2503 Biel/Bienne


 
 
Halle 6
Stand G10
Hyposcout AG
8600 Dübendorf


 

I

 
Halle 6
Stand C16
Neu dabei!
IDEAL Holzbau AG
6275 Ballwil


 
Halle 6
Stand C21
igaltbau
5703 Seon


 
 
Halle 5
Stand E25
Neu dabei!
Inge Beckel, dipl. Arch. ETH
8700 Küsnacht ZH


 
Halle 1
Stand D20
Internorm-Fenster AG
6330 Cham


 

J

Halle 7
Stand A36
Joulia SA
2503 Biel/Bienne


 

K

 
Halle 3
Stand E06
Neu dabei!
Kaufsignal.ch
8957 Spreitenbach


 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand D06
Keramik Laufen AG
4242 Laufen


 
Halle 7
Stand A15
Neu dabei!
Keramikland AG
6330 Cham


 
 
 
Halle 6
Stand G02
KlimaWelten
9200 Gossau


Eintrag auf

 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand D10
Küng Sauna & Spa AG
8852 Altendorf


Eintrag auf

 
 

L

 
Halle 4
Stand F05
Neu dabei!
Landschaftswerk Biel-Seeland
2501 Biel/Bienne


 
Halle 4
Stand B24
LaPreva AG
9444 Diepoldsau


Eintrag auf

 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand D12
Neu dabei!
Linie C Collection AG
9486 Schaanwald


 
Halle 4
Stand D29
Neu dabei!
Linie C Collection AG
9486 Schaanwald


 
Halle 5
Stand D02
LT Experten AG
8835 Feusisberg


 
 

M

 
Halle 6
Stand D22
MartyDesignHaus
9501 Wil SG


 
 
Halle 4
Stand B01
Neu dabei!
Mathys World of Wellness
8500 Frauenfeld


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F09
Melima
5304 Endingen


 
Halle 5
Stand C20
Merker
8633 Wolfhausen


 
Halle 3
Stand C27
Miele AG
8957 Spreitenbach


 
Halle 5
Stand C04
Minergie Schweiz
4051 Basel


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B27
moosEx GmbH
5332 Rekingen AG


 
Halle 1
Stand A06
Neu dabei!
Morefloor.ch
1197 Prangins


 
Halle 1
Stand A10
Movitec AG
8820 Wädenswil


 
Halle 3
Stand A04
Neu dabei!
MOX AG
8704 Herrliberg


 
Halle 1
Stand A13
Neu dabei!
Müller Natursteinwerk AG
8732 Neuhaus SG


 
 

N

 
 
Halle 6
Stand A20
Noser Light AG
8909 Zwillikon


 

O

Halle 6
Stand G07
Neu dabei!
OBM Wandheizungen
3006 Bern


 
Halle 4
Stand E22
Neu dabei!
OPUS Küchen AG
8048 Zürich


 

P

Halle 5
Stand D25
Neu dabei!
Paket-Briefkasten.ch
8332 Russikon


 
Halle 1
Stand C10
Parkett Käppeli GmbH
5634 Merenschwand


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand G10
PARKETTE.CH
8580 Amriswil


 
Halle 6
Stand G04
Neu dabei!
Pfister Partner Baumanagement AG
8008 Zürich


 
 
Halle 3
Stand F24
Neu dabei!
Pixroom.ch
8400 Winterthur


 
Halle 7
Stand A34
Neu dabei!
Planit
6024 Hildisrieden


 
 
 
Halle 6
Stand A18
Neu dabei!
Profi Haussanierung AG
9000 St. Gallen


 

Q

Halle 1
Stand F31
Neu dabei!
Quellwasserhaus.ch
9435 Heerbrugg


 
 

R

 
Halle 6
Stand E18
Neu dabei!
REMONT GmbH
8400 Winterthur


 
Halle 6
Stand E15
Renggli AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 3
Stand E04
Renomation AG - Premium Smart Home
5432 Neuenhof


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 6
Stand A29
Neu dabei!
Rolog Sàrl
2710 Tavannes


 
 
Halle 3
Stand E28
Neu dabei!
Rüegg Markus Feuer AG
8305 Dietlikon


 
Halle 4
Stand E15
Rüegg Udo AG
8737 Gommiswald


 
Halle 4
Stand D22
Ruepp Schreinerei AG
5614 Sarmenstorf


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 4
Stand D08
Ruepp Schreinerei AG
5614 Sarmenstorf


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 6
Stand A23
RUTZ Gruppe AG
8153 Rümlang


 

S

Halle 6
Stand A25
Neu dabei!
S-TEC electronics AG
6314 Unterägeri


 
Halle 7
Stand A38
Neu dabei!
SAMOO
4702 Oensingen


 
Halle 3
Stand E10
Sandman AG
7208 Malans GR


 
Halle 1
Stand C34
Neu dabei!
Satelco AG
8804 Au-Wädenswil


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 7
Stand A44
Neu dabei!
saunalux schweiz ag
6023 Rothenburg


 
Halle 6
Stand C16
Neu dabei!
Saxer Holzbau GmbH
8046 Zürich


 
 
Halle 6
Stand D20
Schöb AG
9473 Gams


 
 
 
Halle 6
Stand G03
Schweizer Max AG
8051 Zürich


 
Halle 6
Stand C19
Securama AG
8304 Wallisellen


 
 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand D06
Similor AG
4242 Laufen


 
Halle 1
Stand E30
Sky-Frame AG
8500 Frauenfeld


Eintrag auf

 
 
 
Halle 6
Stand B22
Solarmarkt GmbH
5000 Aarau


 
Freigelände
Stand F23
Sorglos Design AG
4934 Madiswil


Eintrag auf

 
 
 
Halle 5
Stand D20
Star Unity AG
8804 Au ZH


 
Halle 6
Stand A14
Steico SE
85622 Feldkirchen


 
Halle 4
Stand F06
Neu dabei!
Stuckateurbetrieb Ludwig
8003 Zürich


 
Freigelände
Stand F14
Suter Inox AG
5116 Schinznach Bad


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 5
Stand E26
Neu dabei!
Swiss Clean Systems AG
9524 Zuzwil


 
Halle 5
Stand B01
Neu dabei!
Swiss Fund Services AG
8048 Zürich


 
Halle 1
Stand F24
Neu dabei!
Swiss Hausunterhalt & Renovation
9200 Gossau


 
 
Halle 6
Stand A24
Neu dabei!
Swisscom (Schweiz) AG
8005 Zürich


 
Halle 1
Stand C30
swissFineLine AG
3550 Langnau im Emmental


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 6
Stand C18
Neu dabei!
SWISSHAUS AG
5600 Lenzburg


 
Freigelände
Stand F04
Neu dabei!
Swisskalk GmbH
8600 Dübendorf


 
Halle 5
Stand E20
Swisstherm AG
5103 Wildegg


 

T

Halle 7
Stand A30
talsee AG
6281 Hochdorf


 
Halle 3
Stand F20
Tamedia AG
8021 Zürich


 
Halle 5
Stand E02
Neu dabei!
TCA Thermoclima AG
9015 St. Gallen


 
 
Halle 1
Stand G05
Terrassenfuchs
6004 Luzern


 
Halle 5
Stand C06
Tesla
8001 Zürich


 
Halle 3
Stand D23
Thermofonte AG
9230 Flawil


 
Halle 3
Stand C15
Neu dabei!
THÜROS Vertrieb Schweiz
8114 Dänikon ZH


 
Halle 4
Stand D23
Tiro Ofenbau AG
9016 St. Gallen


 
 
Halle 1
Stand G06
Trenovera Bau GmbH
6340 Baar


 
Halle 1
Stand D32
Treppe 63
79713 Bad Säckingen


 
Halle 5
Stand C24
Neu dabei!
trunova ag
8645 Rapperswil-Jona


 

V

Halle 5
Stand G04
V-Zug AG
6302 Zug


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 7
Stand A21
VAPORSANA AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
 
Halle 5
Stand C04
Neu dabei!
Verein GEAK-CECB-CECE
4051 Basel


 
Freigelände
Stand F21
Neu dabei!
Vettiger Metallbau AG
9245 Oberbüren


 
 
Halle 4
Stand C24
VITA BAD AG
6294 Ermensee


 
Halle 4
Stand C24
Vita Garten GmbH
6294 Ermensee


 
Halle 3
Stand E23
viterma AG
9425 Thal


 
 

W

Halle 6
Stand B27
Neu dabei!
Walder Lift AG
8050 Zürich


 
 
Halle 6
Stand C10
Weishaupt AG
8954 Geroldswil


 
Halle 3
Stand C12
welcomeathome
6340 Baar


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C12
WOBAG Türen AG
6037 Root


 
Halle 1
Stand B30
Wolf Storen AG
8820 Wädenswil


 
 

X

 

Z

 
Halle 6
Stand A10
Zier AG
8422 Pfungen


 
 
 
 
Halle 6
Stand C23
ZZ Wancor AG
8105 Regensdorf


 

Presenting Partner

Patronat

Online Partner

Träger

Medien Partner

Digital Partner

ÖV-Partner